x

Important
Notice

more

02/8-Panduan Penarikan Dana pada UTRADE

Market Overview

REGIONAL MORNING NOTES

21 Sep 2021

Indonesia
Company Update: Bank Tabungan Negara
Singapore
Company Update: BRC Asia
Malaysia
Company Update: MSM Malaysia
IHSG
21 Sep 2021
MARKET NEWS
IDX > TOP 10 VALUE
Stock IDValueLast PriceChange(%)
BBRI1,454,085,256,0003,570-0.56
BBCA370,998,120,00032,450-1.44
TLKM337,230,417,0003,5300.28
ARTO281,043,655,00015,700-2.94
PGAS250,472,567,0001,1204.67
NATO186,551,873,500575-2.54
CARE175,816,894,400426-3.62
ANTM154,383,021,0002,3600.43
BOGA149,875,490,5001,345-0.37
BBKP143,988,151,200448-4.27
Last Update :21 Sep 2021 15:54:49

Trade Smarter With UTRADE

Seamless Trading On Desktop And Mobile

Competitive Tools

Insightful Research

UTRADE Newsletter