x

Important
Notice

more

02/8-Panduan Penarikan Dana pada UTRADE

Market Overview

REGIONAL MORNING NOTES

28 Oct 2021

Thailand
Company Update: Bangkok Chain Hospital
IHSG
29 Oct 2021
MARKET NEWS
IDX > TOP 10 VALUE
Stock IDValueLast PriceChange(%)
BBRI677,809,476,0004,240-1.17
BBCA555,764,745,0007,375-1.01
ADRO479,058,117,0001,630-5.78
ARTO392,956,387,50014,8500.17
BMRI349,524,595,0007,025-1.75
MLPL314,015,207,8003908.33
ASII303,991,430,0006,0000.00
UNTR285,847,545,00023,000-6.12
BBNI273,649,112,5007,050-0.35
PTBA248,049,645,0002,640-5.04
Last Update :29 Oct 2021 01:25:16

Trade Smarter With UTRADE

Seamless Trading On Desktop And Mobile

Competitive Tools

Insightful Research

UTRADE Newsletter