x

Important
Notice

more

02/8-Panduan Penarikan Dana pada UTRADE

Market Overview

REGIONAL MORNING NOTES

21 Sep 2021

Indonesia
Company Update: Bank Tabungan Negara
Singapore
Company Update: BRC Asia
Malaysia
Company Update: MSM Malaysia
IHSG
21 Sep 2021
MARKET NEWS
IDX > TOP 10 VALUE
Stock IDValueLast PriceChange(%)
BBRI975,047,271,0003,560-0.84
BBCA236,602,592,50032,500-1.29
ARTO204,161,395,00015,775-2.47
NATO186,189,505,000570-3.39
CARE175,442,918,000424-4.07
TLKM161,836,352,0003,5200.00
BOGA149,459,622,0001,340-0.74
PGAS137,305,604,5001,1002.80
BBKP126,588,610,400448-4.27
KOTA97,240,789,900204-2.86
Last Update :21 Sep 2021 13:39:21

Trade Smarter With UTRADE

Seamless Trading On Desktop And Mobile

Competitive Tools

Insightful Research

UTRADE Newsletter